Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Perennials
Liriope muscari 'Royal Purple'
Local name: Leliegras



Liriope muscari 'Royal Purple'
Liriope muscari 'Royal Purple'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Asparagaceae

Height:
0.20 - 0.30 m

Flowering colour:
Paars

Foliage colour:
Donkergroen

Flowering Time:
Augustus - Oktober

20-25 cm C2
€ 7,50