Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Perennials
Heuchera 'Blondie' (Little Cutie)
Local name: Purperklokje



Heuchera 'Blondie' (Little Cutie)
Heuchera 'Blondie' (Little Cutie)
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Saxifragaceae

Height:
0.25 m

Flowering colour:
Crèmegeel

Foliage colour:
Rozerood-roodbruin

Flowering Time:
Juni - Oktober

20-30 cm C3
€ 5,50