Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Perennials
Arisaema consanguineum
Local name: Jan op de preekstoel (Jack-in-the-pulpit)



Arisaema consanguineum
Arisaema consanguineum

Arisaema consanguineum
Arisaema consanguineum
Arisaema consanguineum
To enlarge photo click on it
Characteristics:

  

Hardiness:
Zone 7
Zone kaart

Family:
Araceae

Origine:
China

Height:
1.00 - 1.20 m

Flowering colour:
Groenpaars, groengeel

Foliage colour:
Groen

Flowering Time:
Juni - Juli

Price:
€ 5,00
GM, P9