Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Climbers
Clematis haenkeana
Local name: Bosrank



Clematis haenkeana
Clematis haenkeana
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 8
Zone kaart

Family:
Ranunculaceae

Origine:
Bolivia, Peru

Height:
3.00 - 5.00 m

Flowering colour:
groengeel-crèmewit

Flowering Time:
Augustus - September

60-80 cm C2RP
€ 11,75