Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Climbers
Clematis aristata 'Ashmount'
Local name: Bosrank



Clematis aristata 'Ashmount'
Clematis aristata 'Ashmount'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 8
Zone kaart

Family:
Ranunculaceae

Origine:
Australië, Tasmanië

Height:
1.50 - 4.50 m

Flowering colour:
Crèmewit

Foliage colour:
Donkergroen met opvallend patroon van geelgroene aderen

Flowering Time:
Mei - Juni

60-80 cm C3
€ 14,95