Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Viburnum plicatum 'Pink Sensation'
Local name: Sneeuwbal



Viburnum plicatum 'Pink Sensation'
Viburnum plicatum 'Pink Sensation'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Adoxaceae

Height:
1.00 - 1.50 m

Flowering colour:
Roze

Flowering Time:
Mei - Juni

40-50 cm C4
€ 15,50