Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Viburnum plicatum 'Mary Milton'
Local name: Sneeuwbal



Viburnum plicatum 'Mary Milton'
Viburnum plicatum 'Mary Milton'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Adoxaceae

Height:
1.00 - 1.50 m

Flowering colour:
Roze

Flowering Time:
Mei - Juni

30-40 cm C5
€ 14,95