Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Viburnum globosum 'Jermyns Globe'
Local name: Sneeuwbal



Viburnum globosum 'Jermyns Globe'
Viburnum globosum 'Jermyns Globe'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 7
Zone kaart

Family:
Adoxaceae

Height:
1.50 - 2.50 m

Flowering colour:
Wit

Foliage colour:
Lichtgroen

Flowering Time:
Mei - Juni

30-40 cm C2
€ 9,95