Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Styrax japonicus 'Evening Light' PBR
Local name: Storaxboom



Styrax japonicus 'Evening Light' PBR
Styrax japonicus 'Evening Light' PBR
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Styracaceae

Height:
1.50 - 1.80 m

Flowering colour:
Wit

Foliage colour:
Donkerpaars blad met groene tinten

Flowering Time:
Mei - Juni

50-60 cm C5
€ 24,95