Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Sambucus racemosa 'SMNSRD4' (Lemony Lace) PBR
Local name: Vlier



Sambucus racemosa 'SMNSRD4' (Lemony Lace) PBR
Sambucus racemosa 'SMNSRD4' (Lemony Lace) PBR

Sambucus racemosa 'SMNSRD4' (Lemony Lace) PBR
Sambucus racemosa 'SMNSRD4' (Lemony Lace) PBR
Sambucus racemosa 'SMNSRD4' (Lemony Lace) PBR
To enlarge photo click on it
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Adoxaceae

Height:
1.50 - 2.00 m

Flowering colour:
Wit (Rode vruchten)

Foliage colour:
Geel

Flowering Time:
April - Mei

30-40 cm C3
€ 9,25