Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Osmanthus delavayi
Local name: Schijnhulst



Osmanthus delavayi
Osmanthus delavayi
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 8
Zone kaart

Family:
Oleaceae

Origine:
China

Height:
1.00 - 1.20 m

Flowering colour:
Wit (Geurend)

Foliage colour:
Donkergroen

Flowering Time:
April - Mei

30-40 cm C3
€ 11,50