Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Mahonia eurybracteata 'Minganpi' (Sweet Winter) PBR
Local name: Mahoniestruik



Mahonia eurybracteata 'Minganpi' (Sweet Winter) PBR
Mahonia eurybracteata 'Minganpi' (Sweet Winter) PBR
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 8
Zone kaart

Family:
Berberidaceae

Height:
1.00 - 1.50 m

Flowering colour:
Geel

Foliage colour:
Glanzend donkergroen, smalbladig

Flowering Time:
September - Oktober

30-40 cm C3
€ 17,50