Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Magnolia stellata f. keiskei
Local name: Beverboom, Valse tulpenboom



Magnolia stellata f. keiskei
Magnolia stellata f. keiskei
Characteristics:

  

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Magnoliaceae

Origine:
Japan

Height:
1.00 - 1.50 m

Flowering colour:
Lichtroze (Gevuld)

Flowering Time:
April - April

30-40 cm C4
€ 19,95