Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Magnolia 'Honey Liz'
Local name: Beverboom, Valse tulpenboom



Magnolia 'Honey Liz'
Magnolia 'Honey Liz'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Magnoliaceae

Height:
5.00 - 9.00 m

Flowering colour:
Geel

Flowering Time:
April - Mei

40-60 cm C3
€ 19,95