Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Magnolia 'Genie' PBR
Local name: Beverboom, Valse tulpenboom



Magnolia 'Genie' PBR
Magnolia 'Genie' PBR
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Magnoliaceae

Height:
1.50 - 3.00 m

Flowering colour:
Purper

Flowering Time:
April - Mei

60-80 cm C3
€ 19,95