Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Magnolia acuminata 'Blue Opal'
Local name: Beverboom, Valse tulpenboom

Momenteel niet op voorraad

Magnolia acuminata 'Blue Opal'
Magnolia acuminata 'Blue Opal'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 5
Zone kaart

Family:
Magnoliaceae

Height:
2.50 - 5.00 m

Flowering colour:
Grijsblauw

Flowering Time:
Mei - Juni

60-80 cm C3
€ 19,50

80-100 cm C7.5
€ 27,50