Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Ilex crenata 'Allgold'
Local name: (Japanse)Hulst



Ilex crenata 'Allgold'
Ilex crenata 'Allgold'
Characteristics:

  

Hardiness:
Zone 7
Zone kaart

Family:
Aquifoliaceae

Height:
0.50 - 0.75 m

Flowering colour:
Wit

Foliage colour:
Geel

Flowering Time:
Juni - Juni

25-30 cm C3
€ 11,50