Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Hydrangea quercifolia 'Little Honey' PBR
Local name: (Eikenblad)Hortensia



Hydrangea quercifolia 'Little Honey' PBR
Hydrangea quercifolia 'Little Honey' PBR
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Hydrangeaceae

Height:
1.00 - 1.20 m

Flowering colour:
Wit

Foliage colour:
Geel

Flowering Time:
Augustus - September

25-30 cm C2
€ 9,95