Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Hydrangea aspera robusta
Local name: Hortensia



Hydrangea aspera robusta
Hydrangea aspera robusta

Hydrangea aspera robusta
Hydrangea aspera robusta
To enlarge photo click on it
Characteristics:

  

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Hydrangeaceae

Height:
2.00 - 2.50m

Flowering colour:
Lichtpaars

Flowering Time:
Juni - Augustus

60-80 cm KL
€ 24,95