Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Hydrangea arborescens 'SMNHALR' (Lime Rickey) PBR
Local name: Hortensia



Hydrangea arborescens 'SMNHALR' (Lime Rickey) PBR
Hydrangea arborescens 'SMNHALR' (Lime Rickey) PBR

Hydrangea arborescens 'SMNHALR' (Lime Rickey) PBR
Hydrangea arborescens 'SMNHALR' (Lime Rickey) PBR
Hydrangea arborescens 'SMNHALR' (Lime Rickey) PBR
To enlarge photo click on it
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 5
Zone kaart

Family:
Hydrangeaceae

Height:
1.00 - 1.20 m

Flowering colour:
Limoen-crèmegroen

Foliage colour:
Groen

Flowering Time:
Juni - September

60-80 cm KL
€ 19,95