Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Hydrangea arborescens 'Astrid Lindgren'
Local name: Hortensia



Hydrangea arborescens 'Astrid Lindgren'
Hydrangea arborescens 'Astrid Lindgren'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 5
Zone kaart

Family:
Hydrangeaceae

Height:
1.20 - 1.50 m

Flowering colour:
Wit

Flowering Time:
Juni - Augustus

30-40 cm KL
€ 15,00