Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Hedera helix 'Arbori Purple'
Local name: (Struik)Klimop



Hedera helix 'Arbori Purple'
Hedera helix 'Arbori Purple'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Araliaceae

Height:
0.50 - 1.20 m

Flowering colour:
Crèmewit

Foliage colour:
Donkergroen met paarsrode gloed

Flowering Time:
September - Oktober

40-50 cm KL
€ 14,95