Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Hedera helix 'Angularis Aurea'
Local name: (Struik)Klimop



Hedera helix 'Angularis Aurea'
Hedera helix 'Angularis Aurea'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Araliaceae

Height:
0.50 - 0.75 m

Flowering colour:
Geelgroen

Foliage colour:
Geelbont

Flowering Time:
Augustus - September

25-30 cm KL
€ 9,95

30-40 cm KL
€ 12,95