Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Edgeworthia chrysantha 'Winter Liebe'
Local name: Japanse papierstruik



Edgeworthia chrysantha 'Winter Liebe'
Edgeworthia chrysantha 'Winter Liebe'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 7/8
Zone kaart

Family:
Thymelaeaceae

Height:
1.00 - 1.20 m

Flowering colour:
Geel

Flowering Time:
Maart - April

30-40 cm C4
€ 16,50