Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN

Trees & Shrubs | Conifers | Climbers | Perennials | Edible



Trees & Shrubs
Deutzia elegantissima 'Rosealind'
Local name: Bruidsbloem

Langzaam groeiende struik met vele roze bloemen in het late voorjaar.

Deutzia elegantissima 'Rosealind'
Deutzia elegantissima 'Rosealind'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Hydrangeaceae

Height:
1 - 1.5 m

Flowering colour:
Roze

Flowering Time:
April - Mei

30-40 cm C2
€ 6,00