Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Decaisnea fargesii
Local name: Augurkenstruik



Decaisnea fargesii
Decaisnea fargesii
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Lardizabalaceae

Origine:
West China

Height:
2.00 - 3.00 m

Flowering colour:
Groengeel

Flowering Time:
April - Mei

200-250 cm C10
€ 29,50