Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN

Trees & Shrubs | Conifers | Climbers | Perennials | Edible



Trees & Shrubs
Daphne x 'White Queen'
Local name: Peperboompje



Daphne x 'White Queen'
Daphne x 'White Queen'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 7
Zone kaart

Family:
Thymelaeaceae

Height:
1.00 - 1.20 m

Flowering colour:
Wit (Geurend)

Foliage colour:
Glanzend donkergroen

Flowering Time:
Maart - April

40-50 cm KL
€ 19,95