Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Daphne x burkwoodii 'Golden Treasure'
Local name: Peperboompje



Daphne x burkwoodii 'Golden Treasure'
Daphne x burkwoodii 'Golden Treasure'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Thymelaeaceae

Height:
0.80 - 1.00 m

Flowering colour:
Lichtroze

Foliage colour:
Geelbont

Flowering Time:
Juni - Juli

15-20 cm KL
€ 14,95