Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Daphne odora 'Mae-jima'
Local name: Peperboompje



Daphne odora 'Mae-jima'
Daphne odora 'Mae-jima'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 7
Zone kaart

Family:
Thymelaeaceae

Height:
0.80 - 1.20 m

Flowering colour:
Roze

Foliage colour:
Geelbont

Flowering Time:
April - April

25-30 cm C2
€ 14,95