Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Crataegus tanacetifolia
Local name: Meidoorn



Crataegus tanacetifolia
Crataegus tanacetifolia

Crataegus tanacetifolia
Crataegus tanacetifolia
Crataegus tanacetifolia
To enlarge photo click on it
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Rosaceae

Origine:
Turkije

Height:
4.00 - 6.00 m

Flowering colour:
Wit (Vruchten oranjegeel)

Foliage colour:
Zilvergrijs

Flowering Time:
Juli - Juli

250-275 cm KL
€ 49,50