Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Cotinus 'Londus' (Dusky Maiden) PBR
Local name: Pruikenboom



Cotinus 'Londus' (Dusky Maiden) PBR
Cotinus 'Londus' (Dusky Maiden) PBR
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Anacardiaceae

Height:
1.20 - 1.50 m

Flowering colour:
Rozerood

Foliage colour:
Paarsrood (Herfstkleur is oranjerood)

Flowering Time:
Juni - Augustus

25-30 cm C2
€ 9,95