Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN

Trees & Shrubs | Conifers | Climbers | Perennials | Edible



Trees & Shrubs
Cornus sanguinea 'Anny's Winter Orange'
Local name: Kornoelje

Een vrij nieuwe selectie met in de winter opvallend roodoranje takken.

Cornus sanguinea 'Anny's Winter Orange'
Cornus sanguinea 'Anny's Winter Orange'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 5
Zone kaart

Family:
Cornaceae

Height:
1.50 - 2.00 m

Flowering colour:
Wit

Flowering Time:
Juli - Juli

30-40 cm KL
€ 8,25