Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Cornus kousa chinensis
Local name: Kornoelje



Cornus kousa chinensis
Cornus kousa chinensis
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Cornaceae

Height:
3.00 - 5.00 m

Flowering colour:
Wit

Foliage colour:
Paarsrode herfstkleur

Flowering Time:
Juni - Juni

150-175 cm KL
€ 39,95