Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Cornus kousa 'Cappucino'
Local name: Kornoelje



Cornus kousa 'Cappucino'
Cornus kousa 'Cappucino'

Cornus kousa 'Cappucino'
Cornus kousa 'Cappucino'
To enlarge photo click on it
Characteristics:



Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Cornaceae

Height:
1.50 - 2.50 m

Flowering colour:
Crèmewit naar lichtroze

Foliage colour:
Donker paarsrood

Flowering Time:
Juni - Juli

60-80 cm C5
€ 25,00