Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Cornus controversa 'Variegata'
Local name: Kornoelje



Cornus controversa 'Variegata'
Cornus controversa 'Variegata'

Cornus controversa 'Variegata'
Cornus controversa 'Variegata'
To enlarge photo click on it
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Cornaceae

Height:
3.00 - 6.00 m

Flowering colour:
Wit (Scherm)

Foliage colour:
Witbont

Flowering Time:
Juni - Juni

150-175 cm C25
€ 79,50