Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Cornus alternifolia 'Argentea'
Local name: Kornoelje



Cornus alternifolia 'Argentea'
Cornus alternifolia 'Argentea'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 5
Zone kaart

Family:
Cornaceae

Height:
1.50 - 2.50 m

Flowering colour:
Wit (licht geurend)

Foliage colour:
Witbont

Flowering Time:
Mei - Juni

60-80 cm KL
€ 25,00