Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Clethra alnifolia 'Hummingbird'
Local name: Schijnels



Clethra alnifolia 'Hummingbird'
Clethra alnifolia 'Hummingbird'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 5
Zone kaart

Family:
Clethraceae

Height:
1.00

Flowering colour:
Wit (Geurend)

Flowering Time:
Juli - September

50-60 cm C10
€ 18,50