Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Cercis siliquastrum 'Alba'
Local name: Judasboom



Cercis siliquastrum 'Alba'
Cercis siliquastrum 'Alba'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Fabaceae

Height:
1.50 - 3.00 m

Flowering colour:
Wit

Flowering Time:
April - Mei

100-125 cm C10
€ 27,50