Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Cercis canadensis 'JN7' (Summer's Tower)
Local name: Judasboom

Momenteel niet op voorraad

Cercis canadensis 'JN7' (Summer's Tower)
Cercis canadensis 'JN7' (Summer's Tower)
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 4
Zone kaart

Family:
Fabaceae

Height:
4.00 - 6.00 m

Flowering colour:
Roze-lila

Flowering Time:
April - Mei

60-80 cm C7.5
€ 44,00