Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Cercidiphyllum japonicum 'Heronswood Globe'
Local name: Katsuraboom

Kleine boom met van onder vertakte ovaal-ronde habitus en prachtige herfstverkleuring.

Cercidiphyllum japonicum 'Heronswood Globe'
Cercidiphyllum japonicum 'Heronswood Globe'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 5
Zone kaart

Family:
Cercidiphyllaceae

Height:
04.00 - 07.00 m

Flowering colour:
Witroze

Flowering Time:
Mei - Mei

50-60 cm C5
€ 17,50