Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Catalpa x erubescens 'Purpurea'
Local name: Trompetboom



Catalpa x erubescens 'Purpurea'
Catalpa x erubescens 'Purpurea'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Bignoniaceae

Height:
4.00 - 7.00 m

Flowering colour:
Wit

Foliage colour:
Roodbruin

Flowering Time:
Juli - Juli

50-60 cm C5
€ 14,95