Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Callicarpa japonica 'Leucocarpa'
Local name: Schoonvrucht

Variëteit met witte vruchten en een prachtige goudgele herfstkleur.

Callicarpa japonica 'Leucocarpa'
Callicarpa japonica 'Leucocarpa'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Lamiaceae

Height:
2.00 - 2.50 m

Flowering colour:
Lilawit

Foliage colour:
Gelig-groen

Flowering Time:
Juni - Juli

30-40 cm C3
€ 14,95