Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Callicarpa dichotoma 'Issai'
Local name: Schoonvrucht

Een Japanse selectie met grotere vruchten en een mooie herfstkleur.

Callicarpa dichotoma 'Issai'
Callicarpa dichotoma 'Issai'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Lamiaceae

Height:
1.00 - 1.50 m

Flowering colour:
Roze

Flowering Time:
Juni - Augustus

50-60 cm C4
€ 14,95