Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Callicarpa bodinieri var. giraldii
Local name: Schoonvrucht



Callicarpa bodinieri var. giraldii
Callicarpa bodinieri var. giraldii
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Lamiaceae

Height:
2.00 - 3.00 m

Flowering colour:
Lila

Flowering Time:
Juni - Juli

60-80 cm KL
€ 10,00