Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Buddleja davidii 'Florence'
Local name: Herfstsering, Vlinderstruik



Buddleja davidii 'Florence'
Buddleja davidii 'Florence'

Buddleja davidii 'Florence'
Buddleja davidii 'Florence'
To enlarge photo click on it
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Scrophulariaceae

Height:
2.00 - 2.50 m

Flowering colour:
Lila-violetblauw

Foliage colour:
wit-geel bont

Flowering Time:
Juli - Oktober

40-50 cm C3
€ 7,50