Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN

Trees & Shrubs | Conifers | Climbers | Perennials | Edible



Trees & Shrubs
Buddleja davidii 'Blue Horizon'
Local name: Herfstsering, Vlinderstruik



Buddleja davidii 'Blue Horizon'
Buddleja davidii 'Blue Horizon'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 6
Zone kaart

Family:
Scrophulariaceae

Height:
1.50 - 2.50 m

Flowering colour:
Lilablauw

Flowering Time:
Juli - September

40-60 cm C3
€ 7,50