Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN

Trees & Shrubs | Conifers | Climbers | Perennials | Edible



Trees & Shrubs
Betula pendula 'Karaca'
Local name: Berk



Betula pendula 'Karaca'
Betula pendula 'Karaca'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 5
Zone kaart

Family:
Betulaceae

Height:
1.50 - 2.50 m

Flowering colour:
Geelgroene katjes

Foliage colour:
Frisgroen

Flowering Time:
April - April

Price:
€ 25,00
60cmStam C3