Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Betula nigra 'Shiloh Splash'
Local name: Berk



Betula nigra 'Shiloh Splash'
Betula nigra 'Shiloh Splash'
Characteristics:

     

Hardiness:
Zone 5
Zone kaart

Family:
Betulaceae

Height:
3.00 - 6.00 m

Flowering colour:
Geelgroene katjes

Foliage colour:
Witbont

Flowering Time:
April - April

60-100 cm KL
€ 19,95