Bulk-boskoop

NL

DE

DK

EN





Trees & Shrubs
Amorpha canescens
Local name: Indigostruik

Mooie bloeirijke zonaanbidder met sierlijk, fijn groengrijze bladeren.

Amorpha canescens
Amorpha canescens
Characteristics:

  

Hardiness:
Zone 3
Zone kaart

Family:
Fabaceae

Origine:
Noord-Amerika

Height:
1.00 m

Flowering colour:
Violet

Foliage colour:
Groen-grijsblauw

Flowering Time:
Juni - Augustus

25-30 cm C3
€ 14,50